Home About News Find Mobs & Items Submit a Log How to Help Most Wanted Mobs Hall of Fame

NOTE: This DAoC bestiary is built from log files submitted by players like you.

Most Wanted DAoC Mobs (Camelot Auto-Bestiary)

Mobs Seen/Fought but Never Killed

(At least never killed for experience)

Undiscovered Mobs: Seen only in Player Death Spam

(Avenge your realm mates' deaths!)

Top 100 Deadliest Mobs

(Most players killed for every mob killed)

Mob Name
Realm: Shared
— Abermenai —
goblin explorer
— Caledonia —
Lord Weathers
— Darkness Falls —
apprentice infernalist
Asmoien's Wrath
Baln Fanatic
Behemoth
Lilith the Demon Queen
Mystemas
— Leirvik —
wretched hagbui berserker
— Molvik —
grove's executioner
Siegemaster Wyllam
— Passage of Conflict —
Busiv
Commander Khallus
demonic spawn
energy mass
life retriever
plague fiend
redeemed fence
Rheton's Soul
supreme earth spirit
— Summoner's Hall —
Arus's Tortured Soul
astral warrior
deviling
devilkin
Dwaunne's Tortured Soul
Feraa's Tortured Soul
Phut
Shade of Aelfgar
sidhe draiodoir
slain sidhe magician
slain sidhe warrior
summoned demon
summoned sacrifice
— The Lions Den —
Jarl Leonis
Slyther
— The Proving Grounds —
twisted hag
— Thidranki —
air being
emerald simulacrum
Haluka
perturbed bwca
Siegemaster Camey
wolf youth
— Wilton —
alligator
ice elemental
Realm: Albion
— Albion's Abandoned Mines —
Envoy Rastorn
Phantom Mine Cart
— Albion's Frontlines —
energy orb
green blud prisoner
— Albion's Glashtin Forge —
aged gargoyle
brittle gargoyle
fiery gargoyle fledgling
glashtin goblin sprout
glashtin hobnail
glashtin l'il gob
glashtin li'l gob
glashtin toolmaker
hardened gargoyle
Obelisk
soft gargoyle
— Albion's Otherworld —
Aogan
demonic minion
ferocious astralist
— Aldland —
Angharad Spellsinger
Arden
Bridget Forge
Cleavon Smythe
Eliames Stuart
Enchanter Quiterie
Isabel
Jes Markley
Jessica
Lady Katherine
Lieutenant Platon
Michael Thornbriar
Nash
Norvel
orc chieftain
Sister Gloria
Stephanie the crier
Taquin
Thergus the Inspirer
thrawn ogre ambusher
thrawn ogre lookout
Vilmalin
— Avalon Isle —
haunted appletree seedling
Lord Caddug
Mysterious Messenger
— Avalon Marsh —
bandit abductor
lone wolf
— Black Mountains North —
forest tracker
— Black Mountains South —
Amano
Dwarf Raider Leader
large black wolf
mountain toad
Nain Dwarf
Shaman Aslis
shambling skeleton
small mountain bear
summoned rat
Wilbur
— Caer Sidi —
Boiling Earth
Innocent Soul
— Caerwent —
Consignment Merchant
Tir na Nog Teleporter
— Caldey —
Alawn
Eurneid
Isolde
Morthwyl
Rhiain
Saeth
Vortanos
Werbenec
— Camelot Hills —
Brother Maynard
Cleddyf Difwych
crotchety old man
dragonfly hatchling
Fielath
Inconnu Ghost
King Vero
— Campacorentin Forest —
Arachneida
Brother Eurius
Brother Spilr
Ciraron Webweaver
corrupted pixie scout
Ellard Fall
Fellya Fletcher
Grizzletooth
Growler
Idian
Keldan Littlefinger
tainted ashen fellwood
tainted oaken fellwood
undead goblin warrior
young raving boar
— Catacombs of Cardova —
lynx cub
pilus' fury
Spirit of the Emperor
— City of Avalon —
dry'ak sorcerer
Weno'iak's Wrath
— City of Camelot —
Pendragon Teleporter
— Crystal Cave —
Xanxicar
xanxicarian champion
— Dales of Devwy —
Achae Smith
Aedilberg Brewer
Aelbfled Smith
Bregusuid Dale
Brother Upton
Cabalist Meical
Eabae Dale
Enchanter Khalid
Erik the crier
Essence Ghoul
Gracien Adamson
Hylia
Ifor Wade
Jasper Shirynn
Josephina Stokes
lifeless creation
Lord Quinton
Magess Bahija
Magus Yann
Major Fenn
Maranen
Marc Stokes
Master Wilmer
Mazzey
Meical's creation
Mistress Daillynn
Mistress Jumaana
Paige Lovell
Petrus Aitken
Rachel Durand
Ridley
Ris'nir's aura
Seana Collory
Sebbi Brookshire
Sister Finella
Syhtric
Tas'shyo
Tondbert Brewer
Valnir Modreth
Wenthlian Sy'Lian
Williamiena Stokes
— Forest Sauvage —
Avalonian Summoner
Chieftain Cide
Crystal Titan
forester merchant
Jarl Gunnulf
lifeless scout
rainbow spriteling
Rob Ria
rotting ashen fellwood
rotting aspen fellwood
rotting downy fellwood
rotting ebony fellwood
young forest runner
— Gwyddneau —
Arvida
Cnieda
Colialt
demolich
intimidator
Kendris
Laseria
Leolith
Natana Alcael
Nimea
undeath walking
Zarassa
— Hadrian's Wall —
Bryti Kalman
Celtic Druid
Coventina
earthlord
Eldritch
Elven Eldritch
exiled commander
Highland Wolfhound
Jarl Strogne
legionnaire defender
Lurikeen Nightshade
Nordic Wolfhound
outlaw hunter
regenerating spirit
Saracen Tracker
tangler
— Inishail Island —
Sarcodina
Veena
— Isle of Glass —
Commander Slor'vid
Lieutenant Grrar
Lieutenant Yal'ris
Lieutenant Zudd
— Krondon —
Beran the Supply Master
infestation
Morgus Urgalorg
Onstal Hyrde
thrawn abrecan mage
— Llyn Barfog —
Anfri ap Even
Duncan Curan
Ifor
lake adder
Twr ap Alsig
— Lower Crypt —
demented master scout
demented sorcerer prime
gargoyle
jade simulacrum
torchlight
— Lyonesse —
Drenched Danaoin Commander
Drenched Danaoin lieutenant
Drenched Danaoin soldier
Kall
— Pennine Mountains —
anger spirit
Arawn Commander
black bear patriarch
Briton Cleric
crazed man-at-arms
crazed scout
drowned
Ellyll hero
forest grim
grimwood willow
hedge knight
Lady Sarval
lynx youth
raging anger spirit
rotting black poplar fellwood
rotting hornbeam fellwood
Sockburn Worm
Tower Captain
undead paladin
undead paladin lieutenant
— Roman Aqueducts —
Pluto's Fury
plutonian ambusher
— Salisbury Plains —
Arion
Grurk
Halena Edulan
Lonry Aetheoc
Morgana
— Snowdonia —
Albion borderguard
Alcolyte
— Tepok's Mine —
Brother Demay
Feren Erimen
forest servant
Nelda Fletcher
vent of elemental protection
vent of physical protection
— The Deadlands of Annwn —
Emissary Conlen
Warboss Gorndran
— UNKNOWN —
blinding soldier of Morgana
Captain-Commander Leyn
crier of Morrighan
Crystal of Defense
Crystal of Summoning
phantom trap
possessed runner
ritualist of Gullveig
Realm: Hibernia
— Abandoned Mines —
Dereglar
glashtin slave
half orc priestess Oshka
Mine Cart
Quartermaster Shax
Subcommander Klargla
Urdreg
— Allta Fearann —
Curengkur
Goldenleaf
Rapnar
Windskimmer
Xaxnxi
— Bog of Cullen —
bog mare
Clodagh
corruption demon
dragonsworn champion
dragonsworn druid
dragonsworn eldritch
dragonsworn mentalist
dragonsworn warden
Harbinger of Corruption
mist imp
mutant fomorizian
— Breifine —
Celtic Wolfhound
Dockmistress of Breifine
Evern
field lich
ghostly glimmer
grove deadwood
Jarl Zalurik
Mareld
Rarn Pubble
vengeful grovewood spirit
Vor
wanshee
wraith fairy
— Cliffs of Moher —
Chief Whelihan
fetch abductor
Fomorian Minion
House Findias Taskmaster
Tawi Shon
— Connacht —
Aideen
Auliffe
Carsten
Eleri
Enchantress
Freagus
Gogarty Muire
Lila
Llyn
Local Bard
Melro
Naois
Pikebane
puppy
Quest Journalist
Qunie
Rathil O'Carolan
Rhona
Ullios
Windaille
— Cothrom Gorge —
Elnara's Pet
garran treant seedling
Gneiss
gneiss piece
greater sylvanshade
Marfoirwort
venomous spore seed
— Cursed Forest —
druid vengeant
Fomorian gleener
Fomorian grabeye
Luriquay
Orey-eyed Oghamist
veil steed
Wyvernic Wraith
— Domnann —
Insidious Samn
Seriea
Surril
— Emain Macha —
faerie newborn pet
Forceful Zephyr
Granny Grain
Lurikeen Tracker
lynx adult
Smith
Taman
— Fomor City —
Fourth Head of Myrddraxis
Krackenschtein
Second Head of Myrddraxis
Third Head of Myrddraxis
Unmagic Eruption
— Galladoria —
Aroon the Urlamhai
Corrupt Primal of Earth
Corrupt Primal of Fire
Fire Trail
geomancer minion
Guardian Earthmender
Natural Earthmender
Scor Sciath Drudge
Shadowy Earthmender
Watery Vortex
— Hibernia's Deadlands —
gargoyle hunter
gnoll dam
gnoll sire
Sorceress Murph
— Hibernia's Frontlines —
Charn
— Hibernia's Glashtin Forge —
glashtin lil'gob
— Hibernia's Underground Forest —
Chief Amanita
Krunorus
— Lough Derg —
Edan
Fereinn
nofier
rounder
Squik
— Lough Gur —
Brannigan
Dulachan
great bear forager
great fishing bear
gurite tempriar
huge faerie beetle
Iago
little unicorn
Melancholic Fairy Queen
Meriach
siabra escort
Smidget
supernatural stallion
Trefor
— Lower Crypt —
fungal minion
— Marfach Caverns —
Ancient Black Oak
Ancient Oak
— Mount Collory —
Elven Summoner
rock guardian
tormented parthelonian spirit
— Muire Tomb —
Epona
reanimated necroservant
returned commander
— Queen's Labyrinth —
Disciple Borsh
Disciple Kelf
Herym
Karridas
Master Nulim
— Shannon Estuary —
Aelerogh
Edmyg
Keagan
monstrous estuary toad
rogue silvermine badger
Sarff
— Sheeroe Hills —
Cuuldurach the Glimmer King
glimmer avenger
glimmer jinn
glimmer prophet
Glimmer Venlar
soporific fomorizian
— Silvermine Mountains —
cluricaun prankster
extra large eirebug
firbolg prisoner
grizzled badger
kilned mudman
large eirebug warrior
Pebble
river beetle
rock hound
rock sheerie wanderer
Sapper
sheevra miner
silvermine frog
unkempt minion
— Spraggon Den —
Dramacus
Eraliwyr
— The Otherworld —
Joral
Kardarak
Kuulo
maniacal honor guard
Outcast Thallooniagh Attendant
Outcast Thallooniagh Augur
outcast thallooniagh channeler
The Mad Sybil
— Tir na Nog —
Cedric
Darcy
Morolt
Shannen
— Tur Suil —
Balor
— UNKNOWN —
Captain Eorpwald
Gwion Bach
Lord Aethir
— Vale of Balor —
Chrriptax
firey ant
Klzkizk
Tachtwort
Zrrazk
— Valley of Bri Leith —
Guardian Hru
House Findias Outrider
Mikka
Niy the Overseer
stoor cloud
Tric
Watcher Rylie
— Veil Rift —
Amaluque the Blackguard
cracked marrach gargoyle
dark elf elite guard
dark elf subject
dark elf thought walker
fragmented marrach gargoyle
Gargoyle Herald
marrach gargoyle guardian
Molteyr
Nuraasha
Nuraasha's follower
Overseer Brahder
scaanagh blade weaver
scaanagh mind weaver
scaanagh oracle
splintered marrach gargoyle
Talal
unseelie adept
unseelie chanter
unseelie visionary
— Vigilant Rock —
Chlorosis
Lysanus
— World's End —
Anoush
Astraspora
Bairee Qua
Balere
Dalniver
Eimear
elder octonid
Fiacha Qua
Kayleigh
Kontar the Corrupt
Mollunero
Zytka
Realm: Midgard
— Aegir's Landing —
Meeri
Old Matriarch
Shreg
Stor Gothi Kurek
Torg the Hunter
— Burial Grounds —
Bryandin
darkwood caitiff
Darkwood Captain
darkwood channeller
darkwood contriver
darkwood deserter
darkwood healer
darkwood lackey
darkwood naturalist
darkwood pillager
darkwood trustee
Dead-Eye Dugan
disturbed guardian
disturbed knight
disturbed protector
disturbed soul
earthbound spirit
ghostly excavator
Hazar
Idegir
Inge
Maiden of the Spirit
Maiden of the Storm
malefic soul
ravenous soul
shrieking soul
Spirit of Fralder
Virthor
Virthor's Guard
— Delling Crater —
Brunhil
dummy golem
Emissary of Logi
Forgemaster Brungar
griffon bondmate
griffon companion
griffon sweep leader
griffon sweeper
Khrin
Vorkald
Weaponmaster Zargin
— Dodens Gruva —
Aros the Spiritmaster
summoned guardian
— East Svealand —
Envy Drake Dorga
Gib
lupine gnawer
Scrip
Tamed Sveawolf
viking horse
— Faraheim —
blood render
Bokko
Boligar
bone cruncher
crazed morvalt schamen
Cronk
Dalicren
gastornis
gluttonous gulon
Gorp
Korlis
Minerva
tradklan medicine man
Trude
Uppsala
— Gotar —
Davnis
Jordande
kraken
Lord Lauur
Terje
Thraxia
— Gripklosa Mountains —
Arr
Arungarvalt
Beirdir
bergklan concocter
bergklan slopewatcher
Crystal Bearer
redcap butcher
Sha-Ra
teetering block of ice
— Iarnvidiur's Lair —
Droom
— Iarnwood —
iarn dwarf hunter
spectral render
— Jamtland Mountains —
Healer
icebreaker
Kobold Shadowblade
Nordic Runemaster
Serk
Shadowblade
Thjodvitnir
vendo elementalist
— Jordheim —
Anrid
Audun
Dala
Darg
drunken dwarf
Dyre
Explorer Aegileif
Gair Svensson
Gils
Gothi of Hel
Haylei
Jaakko
Kiarr
Morgen
Osten
Ottar
Reist
Sentry
Signa
Singrid
Skal
Thordia
Thrasi
Torrad Gunderson
Valkyrie Sentry
— Kobold Undercity —
floating energy
glowing fish
— Malmohus —
drakoran steward
Drakulv Emissary
sporespawn
war harbinger
— Midgard's Abandoned Mines —
Bjalnor
Blackmane
bloodmoon brawler
bloodmoon shaman
darkwood assassin
darkwood bandit
darkwood forester
darkwood gatherer
darkwood herbalist
darkwood highwayman
darkwood marauder
darkwood petty thief
darkwood pickpocket
darkwood raider
gnoll youngling
green blud archer
green blud shaman
green blud witch doctor
jagged fang grunt
— Midgard's Deadlands —
deranged cabalist
deranged friar
deranged knight
deranged priest of Arawn
deranged scout
deranged soldier
deranged sorcerer
deranged theurgist
deranged wizard
tormented phantom reaver
— Midgard's Glashtin Forge —
Apprentice Grunk
— Midgard's Underground Forest —
Paavu
terracite grunt
terracite healer
terracite scrapper
terracite skald
terracite stalker
— Modernagrav —
Alivor
Hermione
Mortufoghus
Rolf
Shiake
— Munin Sound —
ancestral skalklan chief
skalklan shellsplitter
— Muspelheim —
dverge sparker
Sentry Incin
vapor wraith
— Myrkwood Forest —
ancient sapherd
arachite greensilk
Arakane
childer arachite
great black mauler
Great Worg
Haglion
Kobold Dirge
Spirit of Fasolt
— Nisse's Lair —
prisoner
tiny spider
— Nyttheim —
berserk hand of Skadi
Migan's Hound
plague cloud
possessed deceptor
possessed hound youth
— Odins Gate —
Dockmistress of Odin's Gate
elite guard
Glacier Giant
Lord Vaebryn
— Raumarik —
greater fenrir
Roibin
Runemistress Shayla
— Skona Ravine —
Elf of Gashir
Fjalar
Galar
Pfapfnur
Priestess of Gashir
seithkona
Thasior
werewolf champion
werewolf shaman
— Spindelhalla —
husk
Usvar
— The Frontlines —
Captain Artiv
crazed wilding
field catapult
General Gar
— Trollheim —
animate slagga
animate spjut
Overste Callejo
— Tuscaran Glacier —
summoned pet
— UNKNOWN —
Bryti Astrud
Commander Caenylle
cursed rebel
Cursed Vesten Druid
enraged geersha warrior
infernalist worshipper
lesser succubus
master infernalist
Vesten Guard
— Uppland —
abominable snowman runt
— Vale of Mularn —
Aegan
Aren
Arskar
Bein
Blyn
Chieftain Guard
drowned vendo
Dwarven Thegn
Elizabeth
Finn
Galkvinne
Gerda
Grenlyr
Gularg
Hild
Hlif
Kalbin
Kell
Marie
Olof
Prince El
Rulongja
Scout Haurg
Skapi
Smyga
Sydney
Thrand
Vahn
Vers
Vigdis
Viking Dreng
Viking Gestr
Viking Oddnaug
Vorgar
— Vanern Swamp —
enslaved orm biter
enslaved orm runner
fallen sea queen
hagbui familiar
jotun outcast
jotun overlord
jotun warchief
Mokkurvalve
Rottild the Traitor
— Varulvhamn —
Hresvelgr
— West Svealand —
blodfelag captive
Graesen
Old Smoke
Svartalf Messenger
Wildtooth
Wiley
— Yggdra Forest —
Edonia Rindasdottir
Isalf Merchant
Sentinel of Runes
Snofrid
Realm: Atlantis
— Aerus City —
blasting energy
deadly energy
Generator Operator
Guniv's Guardian
Jai
Lahamu
Lansan
student of Nelos
The Phoenix
Wind of Dargor
— Arbor Glen —
Agne's Constructor
Azux Centaur
Bergopes
Guardian of the Talos Crystal
Kratos
Sage Brindara
— Ashen Isles —
efreeti overseer
Enyalio's First Guardian
Vazul's Vengence
— Celestius —
Draco Black Hole
Leo's Pride
Pholus
Sagittarius's Fire Arrow
Scorpius's Plague
— Deep Volcanus (Typhon's Palace) —
apophian aggressor
apophian enforcer
Mediator of the Apophians
Mediator of the Hephaestians
Mediator of the Shaitan
Mediator of the Volurgons
Typhon's Essence
— Green Glades —
Agne's Sword
animate burning sword
animate freezing sword
animate sword
animated statue
Control Link
Eliana
Gaspara
Grarud's Minion
guardian statue
Karise's Guardian
Leandro
Marker Light
Narkis
— Halls of Ma'ati (Necropolis) —
Abteb
anubite vusirnui
Aponsul
Circle Nuke L
esenitu au-met
eternal lost
Zenythe
zeperu au-met
— Land of Atum —
Light of Ra
small tornado
— Mesothalassa —
absolution true
absolution true (pathed)
Aidoios
air bubble
Casyndra
dream bound scorpion
Khonorn
Lornas
Mylia
Mylia's Nereid
Mylia's Shark
Naxos Tidal Lord
nereid ghost commander
nereid spirit
Noula
Sirina
Sirina's Nereid
Triton Announcer
triton ghost commander
triton overseer
triton spirit
triton's friend
— Oceanus Anatole —
barrier
daleros ephoros
Ianetor
red octopus
rishive
Splorgorf
Telgar
tiny crocodile
— Oceanus Boreal —
ball of energy
diamond dust devil
Khosu
merula harpy
nervous ketos
Ranel
seeking energy
spitting cobra
— Oceanus Hesperos —
Agnah
blowing sands
common stingray
deep-chasm octopus
Doron
Feurbe
Gaderian Raider
Hesper
Inah
Nevsa
Noula's Shark
Ora
overgrown statue
tree of golden fruit
Unah
Vanol
whirling winds
— Oceanus Notos —
Ciramas
frustrated harpy
Gombuor
invisible statuette
kelp ketos
Raging Tornado
Senia
winged argo
— Ruinerar Atlantis (Mid) —
Toglos' Guard
— Scrios de Atlantis (Hib) —
Ergad's Drone
— Sobekite Eternal —
Amenemhat
Chaths
Djedkare
greater ice spirit
Kanakht
Onuris
sobekite observer
sobekite wraith
— Stygian Delta —
Abtanu
cerabo iaculus
Deshrentan
dream bound setian
Estcheron
iaculus blood
Inarus
Nabirye
Nahkt
Nemert the Wanderer
Pedibastet
Pralen
storm cloud
surge of energy
Terkari's poison
Tetien
Tey
Torih
— Temple of Twilight —
clinging octopus
entranced cobra
summoned cobra
Triton Brigand
— Typhon's Reach —
Administrator Alban
adolescent salamander
Afrit
aged statue
Algmar
Am-he's Fire
ancient bound atlantean
Ancient Transmuter
Animated Artifact
Aphyne
Ausar's Charm
Barthalos
Belderim
Bronyar
Bronyar's Guard
Carnaxa
Confused Afrit
Corrupted Form of Cenalon
Disciple of Malamis
Kakhet's Charm
Lateef
Nebkare's Charm
sa
Sahathor's Charm
Setau's Charm
siam-he premloch
siam-he setian prisoner
Soleh
Sudari
Taharga's Charm
taur jester
— UNKNOWN —
Dwarven Healer
Echlin
Elubrylla
fossil soldier
lynx adolescent
Runemaster
shrub spirit
Valkyn Flammen Vakten
wolf adolescent
wolf patriarch
Mob Name
acidic water
Aelfgar
Aghaistin
Aklee Edelmar
aleax of Albion
aleax of Hibernia
Alluvian
Annabla
Ba'alorien's Wrath
bane faerie arch mage
bane faerie corruptor
bane moss scrag
banished wolf
Bas
Bhreagar Hylvian
bloodbound iaculus
Brother Michel
Bryti Erlend
burning hand print
Cachia
Celtic Champion
Celtic Guardian
Celtic sepulchre chieftain
Champion
chaotic guardian
Cheiron
Chief Tarek
Chieftain Scathaig
clinging soul
Commander Aunioch
Commander Gwylalieill
Corrupt Primal of Air
crown shark
Cuinn
cyclops bouncer
cyclops guard
cyclops mage
Dano
Dark Arawnite
dark seithkona
darkwood waylayer
disturbed magi
djinn fire
dragonsworn armsman
dragonsworn raider
drakulv guardian
Driss
Dyemaster Vandras
Earl Bran Huntington
electricity
Elven Ranger
Enraged Scimitar Kit
Eponni
Etho
Fallen Druid Seer
Fasius Previlus
fire field
Fomorian underling
Forgemaster Gomagatsu
funnel's fury
Furor
Fury of the Phoenix
Gargam
Gezellig
ghastly blade
ghostly glimmer berserker
ghostly glimmer guard
ghostly glimmer mage
ghostly glimmer warder
ghostly goblin guard
ghostly root
glimmer messenger
Goretooth
Gormror
great scourge
Guardian Dalyell
guardian shark
Gungir
Hakr's Barrier
horror
iarn dwarf council
Jarkkonith
Jarl Hlidskialf
Jarl Mebur
Jarl Nottmoor
Jarl Yuliwyf
Jarl Zetras
Jezza Blackfingers
Jhular
Jordheim Teleporter
Jorlia
Kelda
Klippa
Kobold Tracker
Lady Charlitte
Lady Winchell
lammia diviner
lammia escort
large fangfish
Leviathan
Lord Urqhart
lurikeen spirit
Mahattava
malroch's cooking flame
master cyclops arcana
Master Naru
Medallion Master
Meppo
Mikolas
Mithra fanatic
Mithras
Moghlaeir
Muambarg's Guardian
Nanna Vinsdottir
Niallan Mikeala
Nightshade
Nosdoden
Oar
parasite
piece of Scum
possessed avalonian
Queen Cliodna
Ravyn
river bear cub
Ropadh Sciath Drudge
rotting maggot
Rumkin
Sagittarius Cold Arrow
Sarchovith
Sargoth
scout of Morgana
Selia
shaitan zealot
skeleton guard
soul shard
Spiorad Sciath Drudge
Srandamar
star fall
Stor Gothi Fesri
Strykr
summoned cage
Summoner's Ward
svartskogsfru abductor
syver
Toby Keeler
tormented scout
Tormented Spirit
treasure chest
Uliam
undeath binder
Unseelie henchman
Urkart
Vaddon
Valmak
Voice of Madness
western guagaran breeder
wind figment
wolf dragon spawn
wolfen bully
wolfen trooper
# Mob Name Deadliness Players Killed Mobs Killed
1 Cuuldurach the Glimmer King 19,000,000 190 0
2 Balor 10,800,000 108 0
3 entranced cobra 9,300,000 93 0
4 student of Nelos 8,600,000 86 0
5 spitting cobra 5,900,000 59 0
6 summoned cobra 5,300,000 53 0
7 Xanxicar 3,800,000 38 0
8 summoned pet 3,600,000 36 0
9 esenitu au-met 3,000,000 30 0
10 daleros ephoros 2,700,000 27 0
11 Fire Trail 2,500,000 25 0
12 Droom 1,900,000 19 0
13 Karise's Guardian 1,900,000 19 0
14 zeperu au-met 1,800,000 18 0
15 eternal lost 1,700,000 17 0
16 Lord Caddug 1,500,000 15 0
17 summoned guardian 1,100,000 11 0
18 ball of energy 800,000 8 0
19 geomancer minion 800,000 8 0
20 Third Head of Myrddraxis 800,000 8 0
21 anubite vusirnui 700,000 7 0
22 Chlorosis 700,000 7 0
23 Kratos 700,000 7 0
24 Orey-eyed Oghamist 700,000 7 0
25 animate sword 600,000 6 0
26 faerie newborn pet 600,000 6 0
27 Fourth Head of Myrddraxis 600,000 6 0
28 Grarud's Minion 600,000 6 0
29 Kontar the Corrupt 600,000 6 0
30 Lilith the Demon Queen 600,000 6 0
31 nereid spirit 600,000 6 0
32 Onstal Hyrde 600,000 6 0
33 Second Head of Myrddraxis 600,000 6 0
34 small tornado 600,000 6 0
35 Boiling Earth 500,000 5 0
36 Curengkur 500,000 5 0
37 deadly energy 500,000 5 0
38 Drenched Danaoin lieutenant 500,000 5 0
39 Pedibastet 500,000 5 0
40 Terkari's poison 500,000 5 0
41 triton overseer 500,000 5 0
42 Unmagic Eruption 500,000 5 0
43 Aros the Spiritmaster 400,000 4 0
44 Busiv 400,000 4 0
45 Circle Nuke L 400,000 4 0
46 demonic minion 400,000 4 0
47 Gneiss 400,000 4 0
48 Lord Aethir 400,000 4 0
49 Marfoirwort 400,000 4 0
50 Naxos Tidal Lord 400,000 4 0
51 Ris'nir's aura 400,000 4 0
52 sa 400,000 4 0
53 surge of energy 400,000 4 0
54 The Phoenix 400,000 4 0
55 Zytka 400,000 4 0
56 animate freezing sword 300,000 3 0
57 Bergopes 300,000 3 0
58 clinging octopus 300,000 3 0
59 Fereinn 300,000 3 0
60 Gaspara 300,000 3 0
61 gneiss piece 300,000 3 0
62 Slyther 300,000 3 0
63 triton spirit 300,000 3 0
64 Vesten Guard 300,000 3 0
65 Werbenec 300,000 3 0
66 whirling winds 300,000 3 0
67 xanxicarian champion 300,000 3 0
68 Alawn 200,000 2 0
69 Aphyne 200,000 2 0
70 Asmoien's Wrath 200,000 2 0
71 astral warrior 200,000 2 0
72 Baln Fanatic 200,000 2 0
73 blasting energy 200,000 2 0
74 Bryti Astrud 200,000 2 0
75 Captain Eorpwald 200,000 2 0
76 demonic spawn 200,000 2 0
77 deviling 200,000 2 0
78 glimmer avenger 200,000 2 0
79 greater ice spirit 200,000 2 0
80 Jarl Leonis 200,000 2 0
81 life retriever 200,000 2 0
82 lifeless scout 200,000 2 0
83 nereid ghost commander 200,000 2 0
84 phantom trap 200,000 2 0
85 plague fiend 200,000 2 0
86 sobekite wraith 200,000 2 0
87 Sockburn Worm 200,000 2 0
88 Tey 200,000 2 0
89 Vortanos 200,000 2 0
90 Watery Vortex 200,000 2 0
91 Draco 199,000 199 1
92 Gjalpinulva 128,500 257 2
93 Golestandt 127,000 635 5
94 alligator 100,000 1 0
95 animate spjut 100,000 1 0
96 animated statue 100,000 1 0
97 Arr 100,000 1 0
98 Arus's Tortured Soul 100,000 1 0
99 Astraspora 100,000 1 0
100 Bairee Qua 100,000 1 0


Contact

Send notifications of errors in the database content, feedback (positive or negative), bug reports, suggestions, etc to daoc@spamfree.mindkayak.com. (Remove the 'spamfree.' prefix to email me successfully.)
Generated: Wed Nov 22 05:36:04 PST 2017